English Polski
Zaloguj się

Dysko Polot vs. RJP II

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Dysko Polot 5 2 3 40.0 % 57 11.4 63 12.6 -6
RJP II 5 3 2 60.0 % 63 12.6 57 11.4 6

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Dysko Polot - RJP II16 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: O miejsca 9-12
Dysko Polot - RJP II9 - 10WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Dysko Polot - RJP II15 - 7WLU* 2020/21: Liga
RJP II - Dysko Polot16 - 9WLU* 2019/20: Liga
RJP II - Dysko Polot19 - 8WLU* 2018/19: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Michał KwasiborskiDysko Polot2011
2Julia MoczulskaDysko Polot1000
3Wojciech LitwińskiDysko Polot2246
4Patryk BaranowskiDysko Polot3516
5Zofia BrzezińskaDysko Polot2000
6Alicja RatowskaDysko Polot1000
7Maciej SosnowskiDysko Polot2112
8Grzegorz LitwińskiDysko Polot3314
9Delphine WartelleDysko Polot1000
10Agata PrzedpełskaDysko Polot1224
11Maciej KsiężakDysko Polot2303
12Anna BoguszDysko Polot2000
13Karolina SierpieńDysko Polot3101
14Krzysztof LitwińskiDysko Polot39514
15Monika PiórkowskaDysko Polot2066
16Paweł PakulskiDysko Polot2314
17Zofia PrzypaśniakDysko Polot1000
18Katarzyna WołosiewiczDysko Polot5235
19Maria FilipskaDysko Polot1000
20Paweł SołodkoDysko Polot1314
21Małgorzata WołosiewiczDysko Polot3055
22Marcin KozeraDysko Polot4415
23Radosław LindnerDysko Polot1011
24Maciej LitwińskiDysko Polot49817
25Antoni LitwińskiDysko Polot4246
26Maciej KozeraDysko Polot54610
27Daniel ZaczyńskiDysko Polot5134
28Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II1000
29Piotr WąsikRJP II2044
30Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II1808
31Natalia HulkoRJP II1000
32Mateusz Twardowski-KęcikRJP II1011
33Anna SawickaRJP II1044
34Hanna KacorzykRJP II2268
35Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II2167
36Andrei KananovichRJP II1213
37Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2044
38Adam TomczykRJP II212012
39Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II2516
40Małgorzata KublinRJP II1000
41Chiara BalboRJP II2011
42Grzegorz BubakRJP II3606
43Marcin CzechRJP II1112
44Szymon PoznańskiRJP II3235
45Oleg BaibuzRJP II2257
46Anna MechowskaRJP II1011
47Paulina DębickaRJP II1011
48Marek LackiRJP II1000
49Piotr TurowskiRJP II3134
50Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II2404
51Franciszek MajRJP II1022
52Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II2033
53Monika ZaczkowskaRJP II1415
54Tomasz KublinRJP II2606
55Maciej SznapkaRJP II1101
56Barbara RabaRJP II1213
57Anna HyrnikRJP II1000
58Jan HamerszmitRJP II2268
59Anna BuchertRJP II2044
60Tamara SiemieniukRJP II1011
61Błażej GembalRJP II1000
62Jurand SłoniewiczRJP II2022
63Julia KrólRJP II1213