English Polski
Zaloguj się

Dysko Polot vs. RJP II

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Dysko Polot 5 2 3 40.0 % 57 11.4 63 12.6 -6
RJP II 5 3 2 60.0 % 63 12.6 57 11.4 6

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Dysko Polot - RJP II16 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: O miejsca 9-12
Dysko Polot - RJP II9 - 10WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Dysko Polot - RJP II15 - 7WLU* 2020/21: Liga
RJP II - Dysko Polot16 - 9WLU* 2019/20: Liga
RJP II - Dysko Polot19 - 8WLU* 2018/19: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Adam TomczykRJP II212012
2Krzysztof LitwińskiDysko Polot39514
3Maciej LitwińskiDysko Polot49817
4Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II1808
5Grzegorz BubakRJP II3606
6Tomasz KublinRJP II2606
7Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II2516
8Patryk BaranowskiDysko Polot3516
9Monika ZaczkowskaRJP II1415
10Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II2404
11Maciej KozeraDysko Polot54610
12Marcin KozeraDysko Polot4415
13Maciej KsiężakDysko Polot2303
14Paweł PakulskiDysko Polot2314
15Grzegorz LitwińskiDysko Polot3314
16Paweł SołodkoDysko Polot1314
17Andrei KananovichRJP II1213
18Wojciech LitwińskiDysko Polot2246
19Jan HamerszmitRJP II2268
20Barbara RabaRJP II1213
21Hanna KacorzykRJP II2268
22Julia KrólRJP II1213
23Katarzyna WołosiewiczDysko Polot5235
24Oleg BaibuzRJP II2257
25Szymon PoznańskiRJP II3235
26Antoni LitwińskiDysko Polot4246
27Agata PrzedpełskaDysko Polot1224
28Maciej SznapkaRJP II1101
29Daniel ZaczyńskiDysko Polot5134
30Marcin CzechRJP II1112
31Piotr TurowskiRJP II3134
32Maciej SosnowskiDysko Polot2112
33Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II2167
34Karolina SierpieńDysko Polot3101
35Maria FilipskaDysko Polot1000
36Małgorzata WołosiewiczDysko Polot3055
37Delphine WartelleDysko Polot1000
38Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2044
39Monika PiórkowskaDysko Polot2066
40Julia MoczulskaDysko Polot1000
41Natalia HulkoRJP II1000
42Anna SawickaRJP II1044
43Radosław LindnerDysko Polot1011
44Zofia PrzypaśniakDysko Polot1000
45Mateusz Twardowski-KęcikRJP II1011
46Chiara BalboRJP II2011
47Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II1000
48Błażej GembalRJP II1000
49Marek LackiRJP II1000
50Anna HyrnikRJP II1000
51Paulina DębickaRJP II1011
52Anna BuchertRJP II2044
53Alicja RatowskaDysko Polot1000
54Tamara SiemieniukRJP II1011
55Jurand SłoniewiczRJP II2022
56Piotr WąsikRJP II2044
57Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II2033
58Anna BoguszDysko Polot2000
59Małgorzata KublinRJP II1000
60Anna MechowskaRJP II1011
61Franciszek MajRJP II1022
62Zofia BrzezińskaDysko Polot2000
63Michał KwasiborskiDysko Polot2011