English Polski
Zaloguj się

Dysko Polot vs. RJP II

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Dysko Polot 5 2 3 40.0 % 57 11.4 63 12.6 -6
RJP II 5 3 2 60.0 % 63 12.6 57 11.4 6

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Dysko Polot - RJP II16 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: O miejsca 9-12
Dysko Polot - RJP II9 - 10WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Dysko Polot - RJP II15 - 7WLU* 2020/21: Liga
RJP II - Dysko Polot16 - 9WLU* 2019/20: Liga
RJP II - Dysko Polot19 - 8WLU* 2018/19: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Adam TomczykRJP II212012
2Agata PrzedpełskaDysko Polot1224
3Alicja RatowskaDysko Polot1000
4Andrei KananovichRJP II1213
5Anna BoguszDysko Polot2000
6Anna BuchertRJP II2044
7Anna HyrnikRJP II1000
8Anna MechowskaRJP II1011
9Anna SawickaRJP II1044
10Antoni LitwińskiDysko Polot4246
11Barbara RabaRJP II1213
12Błażej GembalRJP II1000
13Chiara BalboRJP II2011
14Daniel ZaczyńskiDysko Polot5134
15Delphine WartelleDysko Polot1000
16Franciszek MajRJP II1022
17Grzegorz BubakRJP II3606
18Grzegorz LitwińskiDysko Polot3314
19Hanna KacorzykRJP II2268
20Jan HamerszmitRJP II2268
21Julia KrólRJP II1213
22Julia MoczulskaDysko Polot1000
23Jurand SłoniewiczRJP II2022
24Karolina SierpieńDysko Polot3101
25Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II2167
26Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II2404
27Katarzyna WołosiewiczDysko Polot5235
28Krzysztof LitwińskiDysko Polot39514
29Maciej KozeraDysko Polot54610
30Maciej KsiężakDysko Polot2303
31Maciej LitwińskiDysko Polot49817
32Maciej SosnowskiDysko Polot2112
33Maciej SznapkaRJP II1101
34Marcin CzechRJP II1112
35Marcin KozeraDysko Polot4415
36Marek LackiRJP II1000
37Maria FilipskaDysko Polot1000
38Mateusz Twardowski-KęcikRJP II1011
39Małgorzata KublinRJP II1000
40Małgorzata WołosiewiczDysko Polot3055
41Michał KwasiborskiDysko Polot2011
42Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2044
43Monika PiórkowskaDysko Polot2066
44Monika ZaczkowskaRJP II1415
45Natalia HulkoRJP II1000
46Oleg BaibuzRJP II2257
47Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II2033
48Patryk BaranowskiDysko Polot3516
49Paulina DębickaRJP II1011
50Paweł PakulskiDysko Polot2314
51Paweł SołodkoDysko Polot1314
52Piotr TurowskiRJP II3134
53Piotr WąsikRJP II2044
54Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II1808
55Radosław LindnerDysko Polot1011
56Szymon PoznańskiRJP II3235
57Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II2516
58Tamara SiemieniukRJP II1011
59Tomasz KublinRJP II2606
60Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II1000
61Wojciech LitwińskiDysko Polot2246
62Zofia BrzezińskaDysko Polot2000
63Zofia PrzypaśniakDysko Polot1000