English Polski
Zaloguj się

Dysko Polot vs. RJP II

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Dysko Polot 5 2 3 40.0 % 57 11.4 63 12.6 -6
RJP II 5 3 2 60.0 % 63 12.6 57 11.4 6

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Dysko Polot - RJP II16 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: O miejsca 9-12
Dysko Polot - RJP II9 - 10WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Dysko Polot - RJP II15 - 7WLU* 2020/21: Liga
RJP II - Dysko Polot16 - 9WLU* 2019/20: Liga
RJP II - Dysko Polot19 - 8WLU* 2018/19: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Maciej LitwińskiDysko Polot49817
2Jan HamerszmitRJP II2268
3Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II2167
4Monika PiórkowskaDysko Polot2066
5Hanna KacorzykRJP II2268
6Maciej KozeraDysko Polot54610
7Oleg BaibuzRJP II2257
8Małgorzata WołosiewiczDysko Polot3055
9Krzysztof LitwińskiDysko Polot39514
10Antoni LitwińskiDysko Polot4246
11Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2044
12Wojciech LitwińskiDysko Polot2246
13Piotr WąsikRJP II2044
14Anna BuchertRJP II2044
15Anna SawickaRJP II1044
16Piotr TurowskiRJP II3134
17Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II2033
18Katarzyna WołosiewiczDysko Polot5235
19Szymon PoznańskiRJP II3235
20Daniel ZaczyńskiDysko Polot5134
21Jurand SłoniewiczRJP II2022
22Agata PrzedpełskaDysko Polot1224
23Franciszek MajRJP II1022
24Tamara SiemieniukRJP II1011
25Paweł PakulskiDysko Polot2314
26Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II2516
27Patryk BaranowskiDysko Polot3516
28Mateusz Twardowski-KęcikRJP II1011
29Paweł SołodkoDysko Polot1314
30Radosław LindnerDysko Polot1011
31Andrei KananovichRJP II1213
32Michał KwasiborskiDysko Polot2011
33Maciej SosnowskiDysko Polot2112
34Monika ZaczkowskaRJP II1415
35Marcin CzechRJP II1112
36Marcin KozeraDysko Polot4415
37Anna MechowskaRJP II1011
38Paulina DębickaRJP II1011
39Chiara BalboRJP II2011
40Julia KrólRJP II1213
41Barbara RabaRJP II1213
42Grzegorz LitwińskiDysko Polot3314
43Delphine WartelleDysko Polot1000
44Zofia PrzypaśniakDysko Polot1000
45Grzegorz BubakRJP II3606
46Anna HyrnikRJP II1000
47Błażej GembalRJP II1000
48Piotr ŚwierkotRJP II1808
49Julia MoczulskaDysko Polot1000
50Maria FilipskaDysko Polot1000
51Maciej KsiężakDysko Polot2303
52Maciej SznapkaRJP II1101
53Tomasz KublinRJP II2606
54Marek LackiRJP II1000
55Karolina SierpieńDysko Polot3101
56Adam TomczykRJP II212012
57Alicja RatowskaDysko Polot1000
58Natalia HulkoRJP II1000
59Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II1000
60Anna BoguszDysko Polot2000
61Zofia BrzezińskaDysko Polot2000
62Małgorzata KublinRJP II1000
63Katarzyna PleskaczRJP II2404