English Polski
Zaloguj się

042 vs. Grandmaster Flash

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
042 4 0 4 0.0 % 28 7.0 82 20.5 -54
Grandmaster Flash 4 4 0 100.0 % 82 20.5 28 7.0 54

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - 04219 - 6WLU* 2019/20: Liga
042 - Grandmaster Flash10 - 24Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Grupa G
042 - Grandmaster Flash8 - 20WLU* 2018/19: Liga
042 - Grandmaster Flash4 - 19WLU* 2021/22: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash381119
2Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash312618
3Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash441115
4Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash26713
5Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash37613
6Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash37512
7Mirosław Maliszewski0422729
8Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash2718
9Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash2246
10Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash2336
11Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash2246
12Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash1235
13Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash1325
14Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1145
15Julianna CzapskaGrandmaster Flash1145
16Łukasz Gruszczelak0422224
17Przemysław Wnęk0424404
18Wiktoria Mikołajczyk0424134
19Artur Markiewicz0422044
20Jakub Stawiszyński0423303
21Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash2303
22Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash2303
23Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash1123
24Wojtek Bartosik0421033
25Filip Piekarski0421033
26Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash1112
27Rafał Witczak0421112
28Stanisław Kraiński0422022
29Adam Ciurla0421112
30Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2112
31Michał Dauenhauer0421202
32Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2202
33Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1202
34Michał Ostruszka0422202
35Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash1022
36Małgorzata Jagielska0422202
37Paweł Sośnierz0422202
38Wojciech Bartosik0421112
39Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash1022
40Aleksandra OrszulakGrandmaster Flash1011
41Patrycja Zarzycka0422011
42Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash1101
43Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash1101
44Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1011
45Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash1101
46Tomasz Oczadły0421011
47Anna Letfourakhmanava0422011
48Natalia Dziedzic0421011
49Allison Castellanos Hernandez0421011
50Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
51Paulina Wardzińska0421000
52Jakub SidorGrandmaster Flash1000
53Julia LiberaGrandmaster Flash1000
54Małgorzata Walewska0421000
55Joanna Marcinkowska0421000
56Paul Keintzel0421000
57Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1000
58Patrycja Pilarczyk0421000
59Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash1000
60Katarzyna Wolf0421000
61Karol Sakosik0421000
62Klaudia Świerk0421000
63Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash1000
64Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash1000
65Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1000
66Mateusz Franiak0422000