English Polski
Zaloguj się

042 vs. Grandmaster Flash

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
042 4 0 4 0.0 % 28 7.0 82 20.5 -54
Grandmaster Flash 4 4 0 100.0 % 82 20.5 28 7.0 54

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
042 - Grandmaster Flash10 - 24Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Grupa G
042 - Grandmaster Flash4 - 19WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - 04219 - 6WLU* 2019/20: Liga
042 - Grandmaster Flash8 - 20WLU* 2018/19: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash312618
2Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash381119
3Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash2718
4Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash37512
5Mirosław Maliszewski0422729
6Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash37613
7Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash26713
8Przemysław Wnęk0424404
9Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash441115
10Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash2303
11Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash2303
12Jakub Stawiszyński0423303
13Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash2336
14Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash1325
15Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1202
16Michał Ostruszka0422202
17Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash1235
18Paweł Sośnierz0422202
19Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash2246
20Michał Dauenhauer0421202
21Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2202
22Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash2246
23Łukasz Gruszczelak0422224
24Małgorzata Jagielska0422202
25Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2112
26Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash1101
27Wojciech Bartosik0421112
28Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash1112
29Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash1101
30Rafał Witczak0421112
31Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash1101
32Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash1123
33Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1145
34Adam Ciurla0421112
35Wiktoria Mikołajczyk0424134
36Julianna CzapskaGrandmaster Flash1145
37Julia LiberaGrandmaster Flash1000
38Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1000
39Anna Letfourakhmanava0422011
40Artur Markiewicz0422044
41Mateusz Franiak0422000
42Stanisław Kraiński0422022
43Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash1022
44Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash1000
45Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1011
46Tomasz Oczadły0421011
47Filip Piekarski0421033
48Karol Sakosik0421000
49Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash1000
50Wojtek Bartosik0421033
51Katarzyna Wolf0421000
52Klaudia Świerk0421000
53Paulina Wardzińska0421000
54Natalia Dziedzic0421011
55Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash1000
56Patrycja Pilarczyk0421000
57Allison Castellanos Hernandez0421011
58Paul Keintzel0421000
59Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1000
60Patrycja Zarzycka0422011
61Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
62Joanna Marcinkowska0421000
63Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash1022
64Małgorzata Walewska0421000
65Aleksandra OrszulakGrandmaster Flash1011
66Jakub SidorGrandmaster Flash1000