English Polski
Zaloguj się

042 vs. Grandmaster Flash

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
042 4 0 4 0.0 % 28 7.0 82 20.5 -54
Grandmaster Flash 4 4 0 100.0 % 82 20.5 28 7.0 54

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
042 - Grandmaster Flash10 - 24Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: Grupa G
042 - Grandmaster Flash4 - 19WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - 04219 - 6WLU* 2019/20: Liga
042 - Grandmaster Flash8 - 20WLU* 2018/19: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash441115
2Przemysław Wnęk0424404
3Wiktoria Mikołajczyk0424134
4Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash37613
5Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash37512
6Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash381119
7Jakub Stawiszyński0423303
8Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash312618
9Stanisław Kraiński0422022
10Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2112
11Michał Ostruszka0422202
12Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash2718
13Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash2336
14Anna Letfourakhmanava0422011
15Artur Markiewicz0422044
16Mateusz Franiak0422000
17Paweł Sośnierz0422202
18Małgorzata Jagielska0422202
19Patrycja Zarzycka0422011
20Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash26713
21Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash2246
22Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2202
23Mirosław Maliszewski0422729
24Łukasz Gruszczelak0422224
25Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash2303
26Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash2246
27Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash2303
28Katarzyna Wolf0421000
29Klaudia Świerk0421000
30Tomasz Oczadły0421011
31Wojtek Bartosik0421033
32Filip Piekarski0421033
33Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash1112
34Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash1325
35Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash1101
36Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash1101
37Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1000
38Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash1000
39Rafał Witczak0421112
40Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash1123
41Patrycja Pilarczyk0421000
42Karol Sakosik0421000
43Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash1101
44Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash1000
45Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash1000
46Jakub SidorGrandmaster Flash1000
47Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1202
48Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
49Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash1235
50Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash1022
51Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1011
52Natalia Dziedzic0421011
53Allison Castellanos Hernandez0421011
54Paul Keintzel0421000
55Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1000
56Joanna Marcinkowska0421000
57Wojciech Bartosik0421112
58Julianna CzapskaGrandmaster Flash1145
59Adam Ciurla0421112
60Aleksandra OrszulakGrandmaster Flash1011
61Julia LiberaGrandmaster Flash1000
62Paulina Wardzińska0421000
63Michał Dauenhauer0421202
64Małgorzata Walewska0421000
65Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash1022
66Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1145