English Polski
Zaloguj się

Ultimatum vs. Grandmaster Flash

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Ultimatum 9 1 8 11.1 % 84 9.3 136 15.1 -52
Grandmaster Flash 9 8 1 88.9 % 136 15.1 84 9.3 52

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Ultimatum - Grandmaster Flash15 - 19Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: O miejsca 5-8
Grandmaster Flash - Ultimatum10 - 7WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Ultimatum - Grandmaster Flash17 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: O miejsca 5-8
Ultimatum - Grandmaster Flash10 - 15WLU* 2019/20: Liga
Ultimatum - Grandmaster Flash6 - 18WLU* 2018/19: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - Ultimatum12 - 9WLU* 2017/18: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - Ultimatum11 - 9WLU* 2015: Liga
Ultimatum - Grandmaster Flash4 - 14Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2015: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - Ultimatum21 - 7WLU* 2014: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash816925
2Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash511718
3Kamil MerchelskiUltimatum641115
4Honorata ZąbekUltimatum48614
5Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash310111
6Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash38311
7Bartłomiej SkopińskiUltimatum49110
8Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash3279
9Piotr WrzaszczUltimatum5909
10Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash3639
11Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash5268
12Daniel GóreckiUltimatum2718
13Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash4358
14Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash4268
15Tomasz BartniczakUltimatum2178
16Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaUltimatum1178
17Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash2538
18Jakub KlimekUltimatum5257
19Bartłomiej SmolarekUltimatum5707
20Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash2077
21Bazyli PoledniaUltimatum3156
22Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash6156
23Kamil KiljanUltimatum3246
24Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash5336
25Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash2426
26Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash5156
27Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash4516
28Jarosław RuszkiewiczUltimatum2336
29Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash2505
30Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash2415
31Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash2145
32Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash2325
33Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash4055
34Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash2235
35Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash3325
36Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash2224
37Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1044
38Michał PustołkaUltimatum1314
39Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash2314
40Katarzyna KomorowskaUltimatum5213
41Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash2123
42Justyna MohrUltimatum3213
43Agata ŻukUltimatum6022
44Milena RusieckaUltimatum3022
45Ruslan KomarovskyiUltimatum1202
46Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash4202
47Tomasz MatkowskiUltimatum1112
48Maciej AduszkiewiczUltimatum1022
49Marek GrzeszczukUltimatum1112
50Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash2202
51Wojciech ŚwiderskiUltimatum1112
52Michał GorzkowskiUltimatum3202
53Julia HardyUltimatum3112
54Tomasz BogaleckiUltimatum2022
55Eliza NiedzielskaUltimatum2011
56Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash1101
57Gustaw RzymanUltimatum1011
58Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash6011
59Anna ŁukasikUltimatum1101
60Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1101
61Oliwia DeorockaUltimatum2101
62Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash1011
63Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash1011
64Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash3101
65Paweł GrobelnyUltimatum2011
66Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1011
67Tomasz WrzaszczUltimatum1101
68Jakub CiechowskiUltimatum2011
69Agnieszka BoltUltimatum1000
70Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1000
71Jakub NiemczykUltimatum1000
72Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2000
73Sandra LisiewskaUltimatum1000
74Teresa MilgiewiczUltimatum1000
75Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash1000
76Dariusz LubczyńskiUltimatum1000
77Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1000
78Magdalena BergelUltimatum1000
79Karolina MazurekUltimatum1000
80Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash1000
81Jacek PonceleuszGrandmaster Flash1000
82Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash1000
83Milena TeślukUltimatum3000
84Łukasz SadłowskiGrandmaster Flash1000
85Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash3000
86Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash1000
87Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash1000
88Agata RomankiewiczUltimatum2000
89Jędrzej KochanowskiUltimatum2000
90Marek GładysiewiczUltimatum2000
91Marek RucińskiUltimatum1000
92Małgorzata PryśkoUltimatum2000
93Marek ŁuczkiewiczUltimatum1000
94Michalina PryśkoUltimatum1000
95Maciej JurczakGrandmaster Flash1000
96Jacek StienssGrandmaster Flash1000
97Artur RosaGrandmaster Flash1000
98Anna BoguszUltimatum1000
99Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash1000
100Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash2000
101Karolina ZatorskaUltimatum1000
102Tomasz BąkUltimatum1000
103Michał BabikUltimatum1000
104Monika KehlGrandmaster Flash1000
105Mikołaj KowalewskiUltimatum2000
106Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash1000
107Jakub GąsiorowskiUltimatum1000
108Piotr PrzybyłaUltimatum2000
109Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash1000