English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. CB Ksydomsok

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 4 4 0 100.0 % 68 17.0 30 7.5 38
CB Ksydomsok 4 0 4 0.0 % 30 7.5 68 17.0 -38

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - CB Ksydomsok17 - 8WLU* 2019/20: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - CB Ksydomsok15 - 8WLU* 2016/17: Liga
CB Ksydomsok - Grandmaster Flash8 - 15WLU* 2015: Liga
CB Ksydomsok - Grandmaster Flash6 - 21WLU* 2014: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash35510
2Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash1808
3Andrzej StobieckiCB Ksydomsok3628
4Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash3246
5Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash2246
6Robert JanuszewiczCB Ksydomsok3426
7Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash1415
8Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash2325
9Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash1235
10Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash1055
11Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash3415
12Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash1134
13Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2314
14Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash2314
15Albert NowakowskiCB Ksydomsok2134
16Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash2044
17Stanisław OrzechowskiCB Ksydomsok1134
18Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash2134
19Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash2404
20Marcin KrukCB Ksydomsok1123
21Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash1033
22Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash2303
23Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash2123
24Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash2123
25Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash1303
26Robert ŁukasikCB Ksydomsok3112
27Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash1202
28Jakub CiemięgaCB Ksydomsok1202
29Agata StrzałkowskaCB Ksydomsok1112
30Daniel MałekCB Ksydomsok1022
31Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash2112
32Ryan ChinGrandmaster Flash1202
33Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash2022
34Aleksandra JasińskaCB Ksydomsok3112
35Łukasz ZdunekCB Ksydomsok1022
36Kai WuCB Ksydomsok1202
37Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1022
38Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash1022
39Łukasz SadłowskiGrandmaster Flash1101
40Olga JakschCB Ksydomsok1101
41Paweł WiejskiCB Ksydomsok1101
42Krzysztof NowakCB Ksydomsok3011
43Barbara OstrowskaCB Ksydomsok1011
44Agata WodzińskaCB Ksydomsok1011
45Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash3101
46Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash2011
47Rafał MałachowiczCB Ksydomsok1011
48Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash1011
49Weronika BakaCB Ksydomsok1101
50Joanna CiepielewskaCB Ksydomsok1011
51Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash1000
52Wojciech BogdanówCB Ksydomsok1000
53Karol HerszfeldCB Ksydomsok1000
54Krystian KaletaGrandmaster Flash1000
55Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash1000
56Karolina RudzkaCB Ksydomsok1000
57Ada KorczCB Ksydomsok1000
58Ewa SmutekCB Ksydomsok1000
59Zuzanna CiepielewskaCB Ksydomsok1000
60Stanisław RządkowskiCB Ksydomsok1000
61Maciej OłdakowskiCB Ksydomsok1000
62Patrycja TaborowskaCB Ksydomsok1000
63Krzysztof OłdakowskiCB Ksydomsok1000
64Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash1000
65Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash1000
66Aleksandra KsiężakCB Ksydomsok3000
67Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash1000
68Kalina WilkCB Ksydomsok1000
69Aleksandra MarczyńskaCB Ksydomsok3000
70Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash1000
71Anna StachowiakCB Ksydomsok1000
72Jack FisherCB Ksydomsok1000
73Jacek PonceleuszGrandmaster Flash1000
74Jacek KorzeniewskiCB Ksydomsok1000
75Jan CiepielewskiCB Ksydomsok1000
76Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash1000