English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. mJAH Noc

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 2 0 2 0.0 % 19 9.5 30 15.0 -11
mJAH Noc 2 2 0 100.0 % 30 15.0 19 9.5 11

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
mJAH Noc - Grandmaster Flash20 - 10WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - mJAH Noc9 - 10WLU* 2019/20: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Stanisław GrzywalskimJAH Noc1808
2Kamil OsieckimJAH Noc1347
3Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash2617
4Albert NowakowskimJAH Noc1336
5Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash2336
6Adrianna SiudamJAH Noc1055
7Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash1224
8Katarzyna PodporamJAH Noc1224
9Natalia PopekmJAH Noc1044
10Agnieszka PrzedpelskamJAH Noc1134
11Julian LiwszicmJAH Noc1314
12Aleksander RedwanmJAH Noc1213
13Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1033
14Krzysztof KiwerskimJAH Noc1033
15Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash2112
16Piotr LatoszewskimJAH Noc1202
17Honorata ZąbekGrandmaster Flash1112
18Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash1112
19Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash1112
20Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash1101
21Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash1011
22Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2011
23Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash1011
24Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash1011
25Maria GrajewskamJAH Noc1101
26Ruslana BovamJAH Noc1011
27Piotr JanikmJAH Noc1101
28Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash1101
29Paweł ZarzyckimJAH Noc1000
30Kamila BabulewiczmJAH Noc1000
31Michał MorawskiGrandmaster Flash1000
32Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash1000
33Krzysztof KawamJAH Noc1000
34Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash2000
35Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash1000
36Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash1000
37Zofia KnapikmJAH Noc1000
38Magdalena MellermJAH Noc1000
39Jakub KucharczykmJAH Noc1000
40Paulina DulmJAH Noc1000
41Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash2000
42Maciej PłaczekmJAH Noc1000
43Dawid RobalewskimJAH Noc1000
44Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1000
45Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1000
46Elwira PiekartmJAH Noc1000
47Filip KudlińskimJAH Noc1000
48Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash1000
49Leonard ŁoniskGrandmaster Flash1000
50Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash1000
51Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash1000