English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. RJP

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 7 6 1 85.7 % 125 17.9 84 12.0 41
RJP 7 1 6 14.3 % 84 12.0 125 17.9 -41

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - RJP17 - 18WLU* 2021/22: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash16 - 18WLU* 2019/20: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP16 - 12WLU* 2018/19: Liga
RJP - Grandmaster Flash9 - 10WLU* 2016/17: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - RJP19 - 8WZIU 2012/13: Grupa A
RJP - Grandmaster Flash10 - 24WZIU 2012/13: O miejsca 1-4 Finały
RJP - Grandmaster Flash11 - 21WZIU 2012/13: Górny pool

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Piotr ŚwierkotRJP5231134
2Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash5141630
3Adam TomczykRJP419524
4Maciej GrabowskiGrandmaster Flash371522
5Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash514721
6Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash671017
7Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash411516
8Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash47714
9Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash39514
10Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash26814
11Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash66713
12Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash28513
13Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash37512
14Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash3459
15Tomasz KublinRJP2549
16Oleg BaibuzRJP1178
17Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash2178
18Jakub RyzlakRJP2538
19Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP4718
20Piotr WrzaszczGrandmaster Flash1617
21Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash5347
22Monika ZaczkowskaRJP1527
23Piotr TrzaskowskiRJP3246
24Adrian SosnaRJP1246
25Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash2426
26Maciej SznapkaRJP2426
27Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash1426
28Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash1044
29Paweł KierzniewskiRJP4134
30Jan HamerszmitRJP2134
31Piotr WąsikRJP2134
32Piotr BartoszekRJP3044
33Wojciech KalbarczykRJP3123
34Stewen NaanoRJP1123
35Alex TarasenkoRJP2123
36Piotr TurowskiRJP1123
37Wiktor BojanowskiGrandmaster Flash2213
38Jakub PleskaczRJP2112
39Łukasz ZahutaRJP2112
40Mateusz Twardowski-KęcikRJP1022
41Maciej BuchertRJP1112
42Tomasz StyłaRJP2022
43Damian WójcikRJP3022
44Mateusz KrasowskiRJP1022
45Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash1112
46Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP1011
47Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash1101
48Marcin CzechRJP1011
49Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP1011
50Łukasz SadłowskiGrandmaster Flash1011
51Jakub KaługaRJP1011
52Maciej KozłowskiRJP1011
53Stanisław JanikGrandmaster Flash1101
54Wiktor ŁodygaRJP1011
55Michał KibilRJP3011
56Grzegorz BubakRJP1000
57Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2000
58Andrei KananovichRJP2000
59Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP1000
60Kamil CalińskiGrandmaster Flash2000
61Konrad SzwejGrandmaster Flash1000
62Jakub PuścionRJP1000
63Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP1000
64Krzysztof ZdanowiczRJP1000
65Kacper PaterekGrandmaster Flash1000
66Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash1000
67Bartek ZahorańskiRJP1000
68Wojciech ZabostGrandmaster Flash1000
69Manoj PrabhakarRJP1000
70Przemysław PiaszczakGrandmaster Flash1000
71Jerzy MorstinGrandmaster Flash1000