English Polski
Zaloguj się

RJP vs. Pogoń Pyton

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
RJP 6 5 1 83.3 % 88 14.7 44 7.3 44
Pogoń Pyton 6 1 5 16.7 % 44 7.3 88 14.7 -44

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
RJP - Pogoń Pyton12 - 14WLU* 2022/23: Liga
Pogoń Pyton - RJP4 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022: Grupa A
RJP - Pogoń Pyton13 - 12WLU* 2021/22: Liga
Pogoń Pyton - RJP3 - 13VI Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa E
Pogoń Pyton - RJP6 - 20WLU* 2019/20: Liga
RJP - Pogoń Pyton15 - 5WLU* 2018/19: Liga

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Adam TomczykRJP420121
2Ryszard ŁuczynPogoń Pyton613619
3Monika ZaczkowskaRJP341014
4Grzegorz BubakRJP48614
5Wojciech KalbarczykRJP49312
6Zuzanna KorczyckaPogoń Pyton401010
7Michał RogińskiRJP15510
8Piotr BieleckiPogoń Pyton54610
9Anna BuchertRJP3178
10Maciej SypułaPogoń Pyton4707
11Oleg BaibuzRJP2336
12Anna MechowskaRJP3055
13Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP3055
14Hanna KacorzykRJP2325
15Barbara RabaRJP2415
16Kamil RatajczykRJP3145
17Maciej HołubowiczPogoń Pyton4224
18Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP1404
19Piotr ŚwierkotRJP1134
20Andrzej BobińskiPogoń Pyton6224
21Katarzyna BatPogoń Pyton1044
22Szymon PoznańskiRJP2213
23Julia KrólRJP2213
24Jakub KortaRJP1123
25Maciej MichalikPogoń Pyton2123
26Jan HamerszmitRJP1303
27Sylwia WaruszewskaPogoń Pyton4213
28Anna JasiewiczRJP1033
29Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP2033
30Monika BargielRJP1123
31Tamara SiemieniukRJP1022
32Krzysztof UniejewskiPogoń Pyton2202
33Anna HyrnikRJP1112
34Tadeusz KochmanPogoń Pyton2112
35Julia WiśniewskaRJP1022
36Dominik GazaRJP1022
37Marcin PakulskiRJP1022
38Dariusz LubczyńskiPogoń Pyton2202
39Cyryl SkibińskiPogoń Pyton2022
40Szymon KaczmarczykPogoń Pyton3022
41Patrycja ŁagunaPogoń Pyton2202
42Marek LackiRJP3112
43Małgorzata KublinRJP1022
44Kacper PodgajnyRJP1112
45Urszula RudzkaPogoń Pyton2101
46Anna AndrzejewskaPogoń Pyton1011
47Szczepan ZurekPogoń Pyton1101
48Ekaterina BadyaginaRJP1011
49Katarzyna OlesińskaPogoń Pyton2011
50Andrei KananovichRJP1101
51Jadwiga PieczonkaRJP1101
52Alex TarasenkoRJP1101
53Maciej SznapkaRJP1101
54Jakub KaługaRJP2101
55Filip PlewińskiPogoń Pyton5101
56Wojciech DrzewickiPogoń Pyton3101
57Paulina DębickaRJP2011
58Chiara BalboRJP1011
59Tomasz MierzejewskiRJP1011
60Mateusz Twardowski-KęcikRJP1011
61Michał KucharczykRJP1000
62Przemysław BiłousRJP1000
63Joanna SawickaPogoń Pyton6000
64Julia LiberaPogoń Pyton3000
65Jakub PuścionRJP1000
66Karolina TomczykRJP1000
67Jan MencwelPogoń Pyton1000
68Maciej JanowskiRJP1000
69Elżbieta KomorowskaPogoń Pyton1000
70Mateusz KrasowskiRJP1000
71Helena BińczakRJP1000
72Jan PiotrowskiRJP1000
73Szczepan ŻurekPogoń Pyton1000
74Anna SawickaRJP1000
75Michał WoykePogoń Pyton1000
76Wojciech SzackiPogoń Pyton2000
77Joanna HarasiewiczPogoń Pyton1000
78Katarzyna ArentPogoń Pyton2000
79Michalina SamborskaPogoń Pyton1000
80Julia OlesińskaPogoń Pyton1000
81Anna JeziorskaRJP1000
82Anna LiberaPogoń Pyton2000
83Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiPogoń Pyton1000
84Hanna KozłowskaRJP1000
85Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP1000