English Polski
Zaloguj się

Albatros vs. Grandmaster Flash

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Albatros 5 0 5 0.0 % 39 7.8 81 16.2 -42
Grandmaster Flash 5 5 0 100.0 % 81 16.2 39 7.8 42

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - Albatros12 - 5IV Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa C
Grandmaster Flash - Albatros13 - 5III Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa B
Grandmaster Flash - Albatros12 - 10III Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: O miejsca 1-8
Albatros - Grandmaster Flash8 - 24Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Grupa B
Grandmaster Flash - Albatros20 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2014: Grupa A

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash571017
2Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash36915
3Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash510414
4Maciej WadasAlbatros411314
5Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash49312
6Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash36511
7Hanna WoroniukAlbatros5459
8Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash2628
9Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash5448
10Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash2527
11Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash4437
12Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash2257
13Weronika SawczakAlbatros4257
14Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash2516
15Adrian PichAlbatros4235
16Ryszard HoroszkoAlbatros3505
17Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash1325
18Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash1325
19Sylwia ZiętalaAlbatros4055
20Przemysław GalorAlbatros5235
21Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash3134
22Bruno KortowskiAlbatros1314
23Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash1044
24Kalina KisielewskaGrandmaster Flash2033
25Jakub JuszczakAlbatros2033
26Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash1033
27Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash3033
28Paweł KowalskiAlbatros4213
29Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash1303
30Paweł ZadrożnyAlbatros2112
31Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash4022
32Lucas RawersAlbatros1112
33Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash1022
34Rafał CieślewiczAlbatros1112
35Tomasz MilanowiczAlbatros1022
36Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash2022
37Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash3011
38Alicja StebińskaGrandmaster Flash2101
39Paweł MilanowiczAlbatros1101
40Natalia JuchimiukAlbatros1011
41Bartłomiej BarcicAlbatros3011
42Klaudia KubowiczAlbatros4011
43Kamil FilipAlbatros1101
44Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash1101
45Maciej DądalskiAlbatros1011
46Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash1011
47Dawid RobalewskiAlbatros1011
48Emil ChruszczewskiGrandmaster Flash1101
49Łukasz DobrowolskiAlbatros1000
50Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash2000
51Weronika GajdeckaAlbatros1000
52Liubov ShirotovaAlbatros1000
53Justyna WojnarAlbatros1000
54Kamila ZduńczykAlbatros1000
55Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash1000
56Łukasz SadłowskiAlbatros1000
57Izabela AntoniszynAlbatros1000
58Mateusz KowalskiAlbatros1000
59Maria SmólskaAlbatros1000