English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Kato Vice (II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Zofia Bartkiewicz31712122
Weronika Biegun11703882120
Helena Bińczak2617181159240
Bartłomiej Bizoń58338455310765
Anna Gryc4327447135182
Tomasz Kurek1610229103132
Barbara Machulik3321252178230
Konrad Matusiak844153146
Tymoteusz Palka15104145872
Alan Piksa43256328196524
Mikołaj Polewka16967686162
Julia Reszkowska525167
Maciej Sznapka55350363181544
Wiktoria Wojciechowska210055
Michał Wolniak121027453127
Anna Zygmunt58344114254368
4042515168818583546