English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Dogoń Pyton (HMP 2026 - III Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Piotr Bielecki35269243265508
Maria Domaszewska159252530
Aleksander Gadomski53472128
Varvara Hurevich29167
Ilona Jankowska73551318
Piotr Jończyk32891322
Aniela Lewandowska95051419
Alina Łapińska64051621
Katarzyna Olesińska301773093123
Jakub Pieszczek640355085
Stanisław Traczyk2198104108212
Magdalena Walkiewicz416011
Krystian Wasiak865206686
Michał Woyke32195156105261
Jan Zwolan158420101121
19812326458971542