English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Pogoń Pyton (HMP 2026 - II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Andrzej Bobiński43316250297547
Alicja Dorobińska1485206181
Andrzej Frymus20135135270405
Aleksander Geło201527237109
Maciej Hołubowicz40284568310878
Noemi Ilnicka1610863743
Szymon Kaczmarczyk34239208166374
Zuzanna Korczycka46290172338510
Dominik Korzniakow168510485189
Dominika Kowalska14782384107
Alicja Rasztawicka74421820
Cyryl Skibiński221538568153
Adrian Wróbel1190344478
3032059167918153494