English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Sky This (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Dominik Awgul4243912
Stefan Balcerzak31931013
Antoni Bobrowski433233861
Yahor Bychenok534323365
Jan Czarnecki112123
Stanisław Dembiński18112
Mateusz Dyda53375673289962
Fryderyk Gzowski633113041
Andrzej Kamiński420272855
Jakub Kapuściński34225129130259
Dominik Korzniakow168510485189
Antoni Mazan733243660
Tytus Mazan843502878
Bruno Michnikowski21941115
Antoni Mycielski437402666
Kacper Rogowski11887249121
Wawrzyniec Świeżewski958234063
Zygmunt Święcicki53093039
Franciszek Wilk4256814
181120112358832118