English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Pogoń (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Piotr Bielecki35269243265508
Andrzej Bobiński43316250297547
Andrzej Frymus20135135270405
Aleksander Gadomski53472128
Maciej Hołubowicz40284568310878
Noemi Ilnicka1610863743
Piotr Jonczyk111189
Zuzanna Korczycka46290172338510
Anna Libera1211182432
Alina Łapińska64051621
Katarzyna Olesińska301773093123
Filip Plewiński3426911860178
Marianna Popławska29011
Jacek Porębski876435194
Krystian Wasiak865206686
3062194160618573463