English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Pogoń Pyton (MPX 2025 - II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Piotr Bielecki35269243265508
Andrzej Bobiński43316250297547
Maria Domaszewska159252530
Alicja Dorobińska1485206181
Andrzej Frymus20135135270405
Aleksander Geło201527237109
Maciej Hołubowicz40284568310878
Szymon Kaczmarczyk34239208166374
Zuzanna Korczycka46290172338510
Dominik Korzniakow168510485189
Dominika Kowalska14782384107
Alina Łapińska64051621
Katarzyna Olesińska301773093123
Cyryl Skibiński221538568153
Krystian Wasiak865206686
3632460194021814121