English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Śląskie Beboki (MPBU 2025)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Weronika Biegun11703882120
Bartłomiej Bizoń58338455310765
Julia Bujar50263129258387
Anna Deląg64222325
Jan Gliwa52287300425725
Wiktoria Jabłukiewicz735167
Miłosz Kapuściński261315164115
Katarzyna Marek53280139255394
Konrad Matusiak844153146
Mikołaj Polewka16967686162
Michał Pustołka33191285159444
Natalia Pustołka94981624
Vladyslav Rachek191157185156
Remigiusz Szymura53275501266767
Anna Zygmunt58344114254368
4592560218523204505