English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Grandmaster Flash (MPBU 2025)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda77496715247962
Stanisław Bogusławski483506673761043
Aleksandra Demianiuk40266132458590
Maciej Grabowski463144875631050
Filip Krynicki64464369366735
Radosław Lenczewski614207395251264
Wiktoria Maruszczak43306355181536
Mikołaj Maślanka755416775731250
Grzegorz Nowakowski37258357227584
Mikołaj Smogór533565935191112
Dorota Stanisławska33169176416592
Katarzyna Szeniawska2516860214274
Sylwia Waruszewska33205200219419
Piotr Wojciechowski22133169115284
Paweł Zarzycki39324111243354
69647705807524211049