English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP Women (Women's)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Anna Buchert44312172314486
Zuzanna Cabańska127545660
Maja Grzybek212033
Anna Jasiewicz36219225191416
Kalina Konczewska116553237
Hanna Kozłowska2719126119145
Patrycja Łaguna3320647131178
Anna Mechowska3627555161216
Patrycja Paczyńska926031649751139
Zuzanna Paluch15996128134
Barbara Raba50321130359489
Jagna Siekińska126214243
Weronika Twardowska74245963
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
4572985205336315684