English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Pogoń Pyton (Runda Wiosenna)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Katarzyna Arent28175453580
Andrzej Bobiński43316250297547
Maria Domaszewska159252530
Maciej Hołubowicz40284568310878
Szymon Kaczmarczyk34239208166374
Zuzanna Korczycka46290172338510
Dominika Kowalska14782384107
Julia Libera201452773100
Ignacy Nałęcz85453843
Katarzyna Olesińska301773093123
Filip Plewiński3426911860178
Joe Poplawski26336
Vladyslav Rachek191157185156
Joanna Sawicka3423734227261
Cyryl Skibiński221538568153
Michał Woyke32195156105261
4212825180020073807