English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

AKS Złimen (Women)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Weronika Baka3221589123212
Anna Chrząszcz3419572350422
Julianna Czapska56350218393611
Oliwia Deorocka62429204115319
Joanna Depowska39213119218337
Dagny Gorostiza69452538232770
Olga Jaksch62419351504855
Aleksandra Januszewicz215167
Aleksandra Jasińska433289893191
Marta Krzyżanowska76562417398815
Anna Letfourakhmanava29211152279431
Natalia Makuła78553259615874
Katarzyna Ołdakowska3017737162199
Agata Strzałkowska-Rudy65437158387545
Katarzyna Szeniawska2516860214274
Katarzyna Wołosiewicz41283260260520
Julia Wrzosińska71499523284807
8145506355646338189