English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP II (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Oleg Baibuz38293398402800
Anna Buchert44312172314486
Zuzanna Cabańska127545660
Paulina Dębicka2314385765
Dominik Gaza161318687173
Piotr Jaroszek9621190101
Jakub Kaługa28219270275545
Monika Kowal1990276289
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Yury Kudyniuk1511832977406
Tomasz Kurek1610229103132
Julian Liwszic654799301921122
Anna Mechowska3627555161216
Tomasz Mierzejewski26170143151294
Zuzanna Paluch15996128134
Lorena Pérez Yarza631104151
Natalia Popek754843576961053
Barbara Raba50321130359489
Amelia Sroka2312210266168
Maciej Sznapka55350363181544
Mateusz Twardowski-Kęcik2016893125218
Krystian Wójtowicz19101
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
73349815260500610266