English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Luźne papaje (U20 Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Oskar Boguszewski31185506369875
Wojciech Jastrzębski27160405168573
Edgar Junda34167198192390
Adam Nitkiewicz2616367143210
Krzysztof Rud28194330232562
Krystian Ziółkowski40291649291940
1861160215513953550