English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Panthers (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Daniel Błach47234382361743
Jacek Czerwonka2815614973222
Filip Dobranowski53268623244867
Łukasz Dobranowski49244462121583
Michał Dul583687233021025
Jakub Haładus735181129
Dariusz Jędras22128207315522
Dominik Kierecki1153434285
Mateusz Kosmalski44221324485809
Kacper Krasucki38181125233358
Arkadiusz Krawczyk16869347140
Stanisław Krysiak33199375177552
Wiktor Lis10502479103
Filip Madzia135631922
Szymon Magiera34201229217446
Mateusz Niedziela199212559184
Kamil Osiecki56341549420969
Wojciech Pająk3114693156249
Maciej Parys39183312220532
Kacper Podgajny7252212976301927
Marcin Sosna43228652196848
Piotr Szauderna3919620591296
Krzysztof Wątroba47240222390612
Tymon Włodarczyk26159240358598
Tomasz Zatoń623605445251069
Bartłomiej Żyła17105204146350
91450528223591714140