English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

2obvious (HMP 2023 - II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Jakub Balon3163912
Justyna Bączar216033
Bartłomiej Bizoń58338455310765
Marcin Czubienko958213960
Marcela Folek36210206135341
Bartosz Haładus33200195172367
Grzegorz Kukulski535347
Agata Machalica28149116475
Konrad Matusiak844153146
Aleksandra Piankowska4426286271357
Piotr Pieniążek52322449216665
Tomasz Siuciak85084250
Marek Wróbel1280146478
Maciej Zarzecki951105161
3071831147614112887