English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Oleg Baibuz38293398402800
Grzegorz Bubak31262280134414
Anna Buchert44312172314486
Paulina Dębicka2314385765
Dominik Gaza161318687173
Joanna Has31862127
Natalia Hulko1811421214
Maciej Janowski6309211
Anna Jasiewicz36219225191416
Hanna Kacorzyk45295379468847
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Jakub Kaługa28219270275545
Julia Król37188118262380
Marek Lacki12643282114
Eugene Marchukevich12635759116
Tomasz Mierzejewski26170143151294
Katarzyna Pleskacz34260111144255
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Barbara Raba50321130359489
Szymon Szczepankowski32277399116515
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
78053547941548513426