English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

042 (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Michał Dauenhauer24171109190299
Mateusz Franiak191509102111
Łukasz Gruszczelak24160101126227
Maciej Henrykowski1713744205249
Stanisław Kraiński2217461157218
Yury Kudyniuk1511832977406
Anna Letfourakhmanava29211152279431
Roman Lisenkov159427470344
Mirosław Maliszewski30220514108622
Artur Marcinkiewicz13022
Piotr Maślanka3522831852370
Jakub Orszulak17994081121
Jakob Riemer63622022
Piotr Ryczek42231518
Jakub Stawiszyński211369077167
Paulina Wardzińska322128466150
Przemysław Wnęk3122819669265
3422399232616964022