English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Frisbnik (Runda Wiosenna)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Katarzyna Blicharz938102636
Julia Bujar50263129258387
Grzegorz Ciszewski4827839191482
Rafał Fyda26133373976
Bartosz Gliwa1267117687
Jan Gliwa52287300425725
Anna Hyrnik4327447135182
Miłosz Kapuściński261315164115
Barbara Machulik3321252178230
Filip Madzia135631922
Dawid Michalski2914631116147
Bartosz Mikołajec48246422108530
Marta Noga4222232104136
Marcin Opaliński425099
Tymoteusz Palka15104145872
Jakub Paszek3417570141211
Bartłomiej Skowronek24126138163301
Remigiusz Szymura53275501266767
Martyna Widawska19109106272
Aleksandra Wieczorek28155277198
Honorata Ząbek60384242383625
6683706251827925310