English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Pogoń Pyton (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Katarzyna Arent28175453580
Katarzyna Bat418077
Piotr Bielecki35269243265508
Andrzej Bobiński43316250297547
Wojciech Drzewicki34212213100313
Joanna Harasiewicz95413233
Maciej Hołubowicz40284568310878
Szymon Kaczmarczyk34239208166374
Zuzanna Korczycka46290172338510
Anna Libera1211182432
Julia Libera201452773100
Patrycja Łaguna3320647131178
Ryszard Łuczyn564187754511226
Filip Plewiński3426911860178
Urszula Rudzka1410791019
Joanna Sawicka3423734227261
Paweł Sołtyk-Sołtycki41295204152356
Maciej Sypuła3323528744331
Krzysztof Uniejewski18133554398
Sylwia Waruszewska33205200219419
Pawel Wojtecki25235
6034223346629876453