English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Brave Beavers (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Karolina Fijołek3720248186234
Mateusz Gibki6134112352911526
Julia Henklewska3719620380283
Joanna Jurga2112432242274
Agnieszka Lamparska23115155469
Adam Łepak75441584406990
Weronika Maciejewska5026466104170
Anna Mirecka41216118381499
Antoni Mirecki2512949190239
Ksawery Olewski24128134861
Fabian Pastewski22101454792
Michał Schiller59313348282630
Michał Wachowiak3115717863241
Witold Zaborowski47258390399789
5532985332427736097