English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Lay This (U17 & U20 Women's)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Maria Jabłońska2816245118163
Maja Lipska1569164561
Zuzanna Madej38224370280650
Katarzyna Ołdakowska3017737162199
Dominika Rogowska14114203050
Kinga Szymczak30197123219342
Aleksandra Zalewska49347110477587
204129072113312052