English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Pan Pyton (Open 2. Runda)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Andrzej Bobiński43316250297547
Wojciech Drzewicki34212213100313
Maciej Hołubowicz40284568310878
Paweł Kierzniewski41292171268439
Ryszard Łuczyn564187754511226
Jan Mencwel748101525
Filip Plewiński3426911860178
Cyryl Skibiński221538568153
Paweł Sołtyk-Sołtycki41295204152356
Maciej Sypuła3323528744331
Krzysztof Uniejewski18133554398
Michał Woyke32195156105261
4012850289219134805