English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Czarna Kompania (Mixed 1st Round)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Bartosz Dworzecki543177932731066
Maciej Gawarkiewicz54752429
Olivia Janicka3117649192241
Michał Jurewicz747132639
Jakub Kaczmarek51283264612876
Filip Kudliński53320258394652
Aleksandra Łyskanowska1810754118172
Anna Mączkowska45244119198317
Przemysław Nowak63032124
Dominika Rzęsa40231269169438
Damian Sadalski2110362110172
Maurycy Szpak42252333134467
Jędrzej Wiśniewski1775543286
Michał Zygmunt77428603330933
Aleksandra Żbikowska51921315
4722679288126465527