English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP Women (Women)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Paulina Dębicka2314385765
Natalia Hulko1811421214
Hanna Kacorzyk45295379468847
Julia Król37188118262380
Małgorzata Kublin18146104151
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Jadwiga Pieczonka2010812298220
Katarzyna Pleskacz34260111144255
Barbara Raba50321130359489
Anna Sawicka4629678326404
Tamara Siemieniuk1810521136157
Karolina Sołtyk-Sołtycka2417587217304
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
5053257244441566600