English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Pogoń Pyton (III Liga)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Anna Andrzejewska126531215
Andrzej Bobiński43316250297547
Anna Libera1211182432
Dariusz Lubczyński25195178156334
Ryszard Łuczyn564187754511226
Maciej Michalik55174855
Katarzyna Olesińska301773093123
Filip Plewiński3426911860178
Urszula Rudzka1410791019
Joanna Sawicka3423734227261
Cyryl Skibiński221538568153
Maciej Sypuła3323528744331
Wojciech Szacki75420525
3272388180414953299