English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Brave Beavers (I Liga)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Karolina Fijołek3720248186234
Mateusz Gibki6134112352911526
Julia Henklewska3719620380283
Joanna Jurga2112432242274
Agnieszka Lamparska23115155469
Kacper Lewandowski944332659
Adam Łepak75441584406990
Weronika Maciejewska5026466104170
Adam Maciejewski49266533201734
Michał Maciejewski1582343973
Sebastian Mańczak261366368131
Anna Mirecka41216118381499
Jędrzej Nowak31152124214338
Patryk Pawlicki2412671152223
Sławomir Stefański13776544109
Michał Wachowiak3115717863241
5432939340225515953