English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Brave Beavers (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Adam Biegała105165258
Mateusz Gibki6134112352911526
Daniel Górecki37201311200511
Adam Łepak75441584406990
Adam Maciejewski49266533201734
Michał Maciejewski1582343973
Sebastian Mańczak261366368131
Antoni Mirecki2512949190239
Jędrzej Nowak31152124214338
Ksawery Olewski24128134861
Patryk Pawlicki2412671152223
Michał Schiller59313348282630
Sławomir Stefański13776544109
Michał Wachowiak3115717863241
4802600361422505864