English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Young Brave Beavers (U20 Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Julia Henklewska3719620380283
Kacper Lewandowski944332659
Weronika Maciejewska5026466104170
Adam Maciejewski49266533201734
Małgorzata Maćkowska179312192204
Sebastian Mańczak261366368131
Anna Mirecka41216118381499
Antoni Mirecki2512949190239
Ksawery Olewski24128134861
Patryk Pawlicki2412671152223
Katarzyna Przybysz1063107989
Maciej Przybysz106315340193
Szymon Ratajczak29033
Karolina Senicka22103212849
Sławomir Stefański13776544109
Michał Wachowiak3115717863241
Maria Wolanczyk1063137386
4002133160117723373