English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Troubles (Women's)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda77496715247962
Zofia Bejm2315185120205
Julia Biegańska3622457279336
Anna Bronowska-Kur46351229466695
Grażyna Chlebicka8151211485051653
Zuzanna Lachowicz2014038182220
Małgorzata Latoszewska64414421220641
Aleksandra Marczyńska3221351102153
Aleksandra Marszałek46312338396734
Lucyna Podgórska513544137971210
Katarzyna Podpora643834466521098
Natalia Popek754843576961053
Anna Sawicka4629678326404
Marta Skrzypczyk76562417398815
Karolina Sołtyk-Sołtycka2417587217304
Krystyna Stępniewska48339116243359
Antonina Tataj1310649166215
Agata Wodzińska86374552
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
Aleksandra Zalewska49347110477587
95964256376759513971