English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Young Brave Beavers (III Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Adam Biegała105165258
Karolina Bochniak19983978117
Kacper Lewandowski944332659
Mateusz Łochyński532101222
Maciej Łukasiewicz734131427
Weronika Maciejewska5026466104170
Michał Maciejewski1582343973
Sebastian Mańczak261366368131
Jakub Nowak945103949
Karolina Nowak7417411
Ksawery Olewski24128134861
Maciej Przybysz106315340193
Maria Wolanczyk1063137386
20110814605971057