English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

MAU Północ (U20 Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Jakub Andrzejczak42031619
Jakub Chlewicki83341418
Bartosz Dworzecki543177932731066
Michał Dworzecki41971421
Eliza Kawiorska52931114
Wiktoria Kaźmierczak73711819
Aleksandra Łyskanowska1810754118172
Piotr Semczyszyn29011
Karolina Senicka22103212849
Leonard Sobiak35199118175293
Weronika Walkowiak29202
Dawid Wenc316437
Aleksandra Zalewska49347110477587
2131245113011382268