English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Flow (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Sergii Anufriiev37205161175336
Daniel Błach47234382361743
Clara Christner29141529
Małgorzata Czaplińska48234106295401
Maryna Dudnik1382213455
Faustyna Fikus312077
Lisa Freytag143811
Marcin Harasimowicz220437
Jakub Korta13946096156
Piotr Maga2714677140217
Paweł Milanowicz57293599327926
Kamila Nazimek23121217394
Gabiera Pisarczuk21511819
Szymon Poznański41233239205444
Maciej Skorupa1675671784
Bartłomiej Specjał58309519318837
Weronika Szóstak952167
Aleksandra Szyrwiel3918795276371
Jakub Tomczuk3152810
Mariusz Trembecki14112
Maria Uzmorskaya28000
Jakub Wróbel49264379127506
Tomasz Zatoń623605445251069
5552976329630356331