English Polski
Sign in

Roster

muJAHedini dysku (Mixed)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Magdalena Bodzak44612223
Michał Dul583687233021025
Paulina Dul653665386381176
Maciej Kalisiak35271164203367
Jakub Kucharczyk695065155251040
Jakub Kur44307509206715
Piotr Latoszewski7451515004381938
Julian Liwszic654799301921122
Magdalena Meller70426421411832
Albert Nowakowski44297284520804
Michał Orkan-Łęcki715594009681368
Katarzyna Podpora643834466521098
Natalia Popek754843576961053
Aleksander Redwan584924017621163
Małgorzata Rożek64414421220641
Anna Wiśniewska372985194145
Joanna Wojciechowska603536734541127
Paweł Zarzycki39324111243354
99668888445754615991