English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

BC Kosmodysk (Mistrzostwa Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Jan Chołoniewski47372444181625
Ewa Chudzyńska59416189283472
Julianna Czapska56350218393611
Olga Jaksch62419351504855
Robert Januszewicz54417404329733
Dawid Kazimierczak51336483301784
Marcin Kruk49334243229472
Aleksandra Księżak3927953131184
Tomasz Łuczyk84781927
Jan Madej9270612963841680
Aleksandra Marczyńska3221351102153
Aleksandra Marszałek46312338396734
Michał Rudy6747013517642115
Stanisław Rządkowski977325082
Andrzej Stobiecki66526634243877
Agata Strzałkowska65437158387545
Stanisław Stupkiewicz9065811666141780
Rafał Witczak151145574129
Julia Wrzosińska71499523284807
97869827997566813665