English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Wrocław Południe (Kwalifikacje Południe)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Katarzyna Cieślik735257
Piotr Gajda72881018
Jarosław Jaworek726819
Kacper Jordan12643468102
Aleksandra Kuczma8344913
Ewelina Kuklińska1046022
Łukasz Macina15122237598
Piotr Maga2714677140217
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Aleksander Muszyński30136386098
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jan Pepliński3113957191248
Marcin Pietras104492231
Maria Smolarek1566233558
Jakub Stencel301418767154
Oskar Stodolny312044
Ryan Wyeth1670652893
3601734108511052190