English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Troubles (Women's)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda77496715247962
Zofia Bejm2315185120205
Grażyna Chlebicka8151211485051653
Agata Dudzińska3420478166244
Aleksandra Dyśko43278242408650
Ewa Jesionek2217877109186
Aleksandra Marczyńska3221351102153
Aleksandra Marszałek46312338396734
Katarzyna Rostek3119739151190
Małgorzata Rożek64414421220641
Anna Tymicka39271141241382
Joanna Wojciechowska603536734541127
Sylwia Wróblewska33209208353561
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
6654291543045339963