English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP II (Kwalifikacje Centrum)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Anna Buchert44312172314486
Maciej Buchert2015912795222
Kamil Figura646144761
Maria Jasińska862124254
Paweł Kierzniewski41292171268439
Julia Kurpiewska16118124557
Wojciech Malinowski2013812962191
Katarzyna Pleskacz34260111144255
Paweł Sołtyk-Sołtycki41295204152356
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
3052221260516424247